Reggae Children's Jazz Pop music Hip-Hop Military and Brass Rock Classical Funk and Soul Country and Folk Blues Not music Electronic Latin Screen and Stage Other
Amirali - Melancholia

Singer:

Amirali

Album:

Melancholia

Genre:

Electronic

mp3 album size:

1710 mb

ape album size:

1912 mb

Other music formats:

ADX TTA AU MMF WAV XM AUD

Rating:

3.5 ✱

Label: Crosstown Rebels ‎– CRM109
Type: Vinyl, 12"
Country: UK
Date of released: 2013
Category: Electronic
Style: Deep House
Amirali - Melancholia

Download links


Amirali - Melancholia
MP3 version

1912 downloads at 42 mb/s

Amirali - Melancholia
FLAC version

1710 downloads at 37 mb/s

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Melancholia
B1 Melancholia (Deetron's Main Mix)
Remix, Mixed By – Deetron
B2 Melancholia (Deetron's Club Instrumental Mix)
Remix, Mixed By – Deetron

Companies, etc.

  • Published By – Bucks Music Group
  • Published By – Copyright Control
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Crosstown Rebels
  • Copyright (c) – Crosstown Rebels
  • Lacquer Cut At – Curve Pusher
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – Lawrie*
  • Lyrics By – Dara Shahrokh
  • Written-By, Producer, Performer – Amirali Shahrestani

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 5060247386966
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A): CRM109A [email protected] MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B): CRM109B MPO

Recommendations




Free Download links



Related music